skip navigation
Home Teams Calendar Tournaments Members Coaches Sponsors Executive Association
Leller williams

Peewee Tryouts

LHA LHA
LHA x LHA

2019-2020 Peewee U12AA Team

CONGRATULATIONS to the following players that have made the 2019-2020 Peewee U12AA TeamYour first practice is Saturday, September 7, 2019 at 4:00 pm at South Suburban

HEAD COACH:  PHIL PATENAUDE

Andrade

Banion

Battles

Carnesi

Daly

Degenhart

Douglass

Ferguson

Hussey

Jones, Max

Makinen

Manahan

Packard

Skudlarczyk

Sorenson, Kade

 

2019-2020 Peewee U11AA Team

CONGRATULATIONS to the following players that have made the 2019-2020 Peewee U11AA TeamYour first practice is Saturday, September 7, 2019 at 4:10 pm at South Suburban

HEAD COACH:  CHARLIE HOST

Bell

Cassady

Gregory

Gwinn

Heersink

Holmes

Host

Jelinek

Johnson, Alec

Makowski

Messina

Michalik

Ritter

Robertson

Sisson

Smith

Sparks

2019-2020 Peewee A Black Team

CONGRATULATIONS to the following players that have made the 2019-2020 Peewee A Black Team.  Your first practice is Sunday, September 8, 2019 at 10:15 am at the Ice Ranch.

HEAD COACH:  PETE PALUMBO

Baker

Barnard

Brandenburg

Brousseau

Caton

Chapla

Cieslak

Clark

Jones, Easton

Jones, Molly

Marks

McGregor

Miller

Palumbo

Phillips

Schriefer

Zitzlsperger

2019-2020 Peewee A Red Team

CONGRATULATIONS to the following players that have made the 2019-2020 Peewee A Red Team.  Your first practice is Sunday, September 8, 2019 at 10:15 am at the Ice Ranch

HEAD COACH:  CODY HUFF

Barrowcliff, Brandon

Dow

Fields

Garofano

Harnisch

Huff

Johnson, Ty

Marchand

Marszalek

Rainey

Riviello

Snow

Taylor

Veldman

Wennogle

Wood, Lilly

Wood, Morgan

2019-2020 Peewee B Black Team

CONGRATULATIONS to the following players that have made the 2019-2020 Peewee B Black Team.  Your first practice is Sunday, September 8, 2019 at 12:25 pm at the Ice Ranch

HEAD COACH:  SCOTTY BAGWIN

Bagwin, Ryder

Bagwin, Trey

Bale

Barrowcliff, Ian

Bento

Brown

Corcoran

Edwards

Estares

Faus

Havekost

Johnson, Donovan

Larsen

Lyons

Mandeville

Noyes

Quast

2019-2020 Peewee B Red Team

CONGRATULATIONS to the following players that have made the 2019-2020 Peewee B Red Team.  Your first practice is Sunday, September 8, 2019 at 12:25 pm at the Ice Ranch

HEAD COACH: NATHAN WALDSCHMIDT

Bobbin

Bulatovic

Carrrel

Connolly

Dailey

Farrelli

Halder

Hjemlstad

Ingalls

Peters

Piche

Pinnello

Poucher

Reeves

Trombley

Vonde

Waldschmidt

Wolpert

Recent Peewee Tryouts News

No news currently found.